Is LavAzza Coffee K-Cup Pods Espresso Roast Perfetto Box - 10-0.34 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check LavAzza Coffee K-Cup Pods Espresso Roast Perfetto Box - 10-0.34 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LavAzza Coffee K-Cup Pods Espresso Roast Perfetto Box - 10-0.34 Oz is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The GoDrinking