Is LavAzza Espresso Italiano 100% Arabica Whole Bean Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Coffee.
Check LavAzza Espresso Italiano 100% Arabica Whole Bean Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LavAzza Espresso Italiano 100% Arabica Whole Bean Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LavAzza Espresso Italiano 100% Arabica Whole Bean Coffee is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoWalmartZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


