Is Lavazza Espresso Point Crema e Aroma Grand Espresso Capsules (Count of 100) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Best Varieties Of Arabicas Blended With A Touch Of Rich Robustas

Check Lavazza Espresso Point Crema e Aroma Grand Espresso Capsules (Count of 100) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Espresso Point Crema e Aroma Grand Espresso Capsules (Count of 100) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking