Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lavazza Gran Aroma Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Espresso Roast, 12-Ounce Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica Beans

Check Lavazza Gran Aroma Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Espresso Roast, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Gran Aroma Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Espresso Roast, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 18 retailers

Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMetroRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWalmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyAcidic
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Lavazza Gran Aroma Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Espresso Roast, 12-Ounce Bag | Spoonful