Is Lavazza Intenso Ground Coffee Blend, Dark Roast, 12-Ounce Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee Beans, Chocolate
Check Lavazza Intenso Ground Coffee Blend, Dark Roast, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavazza Intenso Ground Coffee Blend, Dark Roast, 12-Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lavazza Intenso Ground Coffee Blend, Dark Roast, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 11 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleJewel-OscoLoblawsMetroSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVonsWalmartZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


