Is Lavazza K-Cups Coffee Ground Box 32 Caps Kcup Classico - 11.18 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coffee
Check Lavazza K-Cups Coffee Ground Box 32 Caps Kcup Classico - 11.18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavazza K-Cups Coffee Ground Box 32 Caps Kcup Classico - 11.18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box | Non-dairy, Lactose Free Creamer
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Pumpkin Spice Flavored - 11 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


