Is Lavazza K-Cups Coffee Ground Box 32 Caps Kcup Classico - 11.18 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Lavazza K-Cups Coffee Ground Box 32 Caps Kcup Classico - 11.18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee