Is Lavazza Medium Roast Nitro Cold Brew Organic 100% Arabica Coffee, Nitro Cold Brew Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD-BREW COFFEE (WATER, 100% ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE¹).

Check Lavazza Medium Roast Nitro Cold Brew Organic 100% Arabica Coffee, Nitro Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep