Is Lavazza Premium House Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 10-Ounce Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Arabica

Check Lavazza Premium House Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 10-Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Premium House Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 10-Ounce Can is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking