Is Lavazza Prontissimo! Classico Premium Instant Coffee 95g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee, Roasted Ground Coffee

Check Lavazza Prontissimo! Classico Premium Instant Coffee 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Prontissimo! Classico Premium Instant Coffee 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking