Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lavazza Prontissimo! Espresso Instant Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee, Roasted Ground Coffee

Check Lavazza Prontissimo! Espresso Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Prontissimo! Espresso Instant Coffee is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Lactose Free? Lavazza Prontissimo! Espresso Instant Coffee | Spoonful