Is Lavazza Qualita Oro Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 8.8-Ounce Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Premium Arabica Coffees From Central America With Some African Varieties

Check Lavazza Qualita Oro Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 8.8-Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Qualita Oro Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 8.8-Ounce Can is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go