Is Lavazza Qualita Oro Italian Ground Coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Roasted Ground Coffee
Check Lavazza Qualita Oro Italian Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavazza Qualita Oro Italian Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lavazza Qualita Oro Italian Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


