Is Lavazza Single Origin Kilimanjaro Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans

Check Lavazza Single Origin Kilimanjaro Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Single Origin Kilimanjaro Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-OscoSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast