Is LAVENDER CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA BAGS PLUS PROBIOTICS SUPPORTS HEALTHY DIGESTION, LAVENDER, CHAMOMILE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMOMILE, ROSE HIPS, LAVENDER, LICORICE ROOT, NATURAL LAVENDER AND HONEY FLAVOURS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, GANEDENBC[caret]30 (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30, 6086)
Check LAVENDER CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA BAGS PLUS PROBIOTICS SUPPORTS HEALTHY DIGESTION, LAVENDER, CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVENDER CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA BAGS PLUS PROBIOTICS SUPPORTS HEALTHY DIGESTION, LAVENDER, CHAMOMILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousFruityHoneySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


