Is LAVENDER LEMON KOMBUCHA, LAVENDER LEMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA*, ORGANIC FRESH PRESSED LEMON JUICE,AND ORGANIC AND/OR LOCAL LAVENDER.

Check LAVENDER LEMON KOMBUCHA, LAVENDER LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking