Is Lavender Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Allulose, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Lavender Water, Organic Dragonfruit, Silica, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic E3 Live Blue Majik, Organic Camu Camu.

Check Lavender Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go