Is Lavender Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535343) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Lavender Flowers, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors

Check Lavender Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535343) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavender Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 535343) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast