Is Lavender Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560789) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Lavender Flowers, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors
Check Lavender Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560789) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavender Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560789) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Chamomile with Lavender, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
Yerba Mate Organic and Fair Trade Traditional Loose Leaf Tea - 1lb
Where to buy
Lavender Lemongrass Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 560789) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


