Is LAVENDER LOW GLYCEMIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SKIM MILK, EGG YOLK, LAVENDER, LECITHIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM
Check LAVENDER LOW GLYCEMIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVENDER LOW GLYCEMIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Floral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


