Is LAVENDER, MINT & LIME KOMBUCHA, LAVENDER MOJITO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture, Organic Fair Trade Green Tea), Organic Lime Juice, Organic Lavender Oil, Organic Oil Of Spearmint.
Check LAVENDER, MINT & LIME KOMBUCHA, LAVENDER MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVENDER, MINT & LIME KOMBUCHA, LAVENDER MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


