Is LAVENDER ORGANIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CONDENSED MILK, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED LAVENDER FLOWERS.

Check LAVENDER ORGANIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking