Is Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts
Check Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


