This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts

Check Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lavender Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful