Is Lavender Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Lavender Natural Flavor, Lavender, Natural Colouring Agent: Anthocyanin, Possible Traces Of Nuts, Gluten, Mustard, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Sulfites, Soy
Check Lavender Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavender Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lavender Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


