Is LAVENDER VANILLA COFFEE BAR, LAVENDER VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, COFFEE (WITH NATURAL CAFFEINE), CASHEW, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWERS, ORGANIC SEA SALT.
Check LAVENDER VANILLA COFFEE BAR, LAVENDER VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVENDER VANILLA COFFEE BAR, LAVENDER VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFloralNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


