Is LAVENDER VANILLA COFFEE BAR, LAVENDER VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, COFFEE (WITH NATURAL CAFFEINE), CASHEW, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWERS, ORGANIC SEA SALT.
Check LAVENDER VANILLA COFFEE BAR, LAVENDER VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVENDER VANILLA COFFEE BAR, LAVENDER VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaFloralNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


