Is Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
FloralHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


