Is LAVENDER VANILLA OAT CREAMER, LAVENDER VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), HEMP CREAM (WATER, HEMP SEEDS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, MINERAL BLEND (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE).

Check LAVENDER VANILLA OAT CREAMER, LAVENDER VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFloral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? LAVENDER VANILLA OAT CREAMER, LAVENDER VANILLA | Spoonful