Is LAVENDER VOLUMIZING SHAMPOO - 240ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Vera, Coco Glucoside, Coco Sulfate, Glyceryl Oleate, Dicaprylyl Ether, Decyl Glucoside, Pea Peptide, Glycerin, Lavender Volumizing Natural Shampoo, Lavender Oil, Lavandin Essential Oil, Rosemary Oil, Aqua Water Eau, Levulinic Acid, Levulinate, Chloride, Sorbate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Citric Acid From Organic Farming, 99,73% Of The Total Are From Natural Origin, 68,13% Of The Total Are From Organic Farming

Check LAVENDER VOLUMIZING SHAMPOO - 240ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAVENDER VOLUMIZING SHAMPOO - 240ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth