Is Lawry's Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz (3 g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole bay leaves
Check Lawry's Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz (3 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz (3 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawry's Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz (3 g) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


