Is Lawry's Cajun with Zatarain's Seasoning Marinade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Seasoning Blend (Salt, Spices (Including Red Pepper, Paprika), Garlic, Onion, Celery), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Red And Green Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Quality), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Natural Flavor
Check Lawry's Cajun with Zatarain's Seasoning Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Cajun with Zatarain's Seasoning Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Greek -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Lawry's Cajun with Zatarain's Seasoning Marinade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


