Is Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepp

Check Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping