Is Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepp
Check Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Lawry's Casero Cayenne Pepper, 1.62 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


