Is Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing)

Check Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz | Spoonful