Is Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing)
Check Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawry's Casero Smoked Paprika, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


