Is LAWRY'S, ECONOMY SIZE SEASONED SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC), ONION, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).
Check LAWRY'S, ECONOMY SIZE SEASONED SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAWRY'S, ECONOMY SIZE SEASONED SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


