Is Lawry's Garlic Salt Coarse Ground With Parsley Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, GARLIC, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR & EXTRACTIVES OF CARROT (FOR COLOR).
Check Lawry's Garlic Salt Coarse Ground With Parsley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Garlic Salt Coarse Ground With Parsley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide Dish


