Is Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Paprika And Turmeric), Sugar, Onion, Cornstarch, Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Paprika Oleoresin (For Color), Natural Flavors, Contains No M,s,g
Check Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


