Is Lawrys Spices & Seasonings Mix Chicken Taco - 1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika, Oregano, Cumin, Black Pepper, Red Pepper,parsley), Lactose (Milk), Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion, Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor
Check Lawrys Spices & Seasonings Mix Chicken Taco - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawrys Spices & Seasonings Mix Chicken Taco - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawrys Spices & Seasonings Mix Chicken Taco - 1 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVons
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


