Is LAX PLUS CAFFEINE FREE TEA ENVELOPED BAGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SENNA LEAVES* (31%), LIQUORICE ROOT* (21%), CINNAMON, FENNEL*, GINGER (10%), SENNA PODS* (5%), CORIANDER SEED, ORANGE PEELS, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOUR.

Check LAX PLUS CAFFEINE FREE TEA ENVELOPED BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAX PLUS CAFFEINE FREE TEA ENVELOPED BAGS is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go