Is LAXATIVE TEA - 20 BAGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juniper Berry (Juniperus Communis), Mg Senna Leaf (Cassia Angustifolia), Mg Peppermint Leaf (Mentha X Piperita), Mg Anise Seed (Pimpinella Anisum), Mg Cascara Sagrada Aged Bark (Rhamnus Purshiana), Mg Flaxseed (Linum Usitatissimum), Mg Peony Root (Paeonia Officinalis), Mg Coriander Seed (Coriandrum Sativum), Mg Oregon Grape Root (Berberis Aquifolium), Mg Yarrow Aerial Parts (Achillea Millefolium), Mg Non-medicinal Stevia Leaf

Check LAXATIVE TEA - 20 BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAXATIVE TEA - 20 BAGS is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go