Is Laxido Orange Sachets Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macrogol, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydrogen, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate, Potassium Chloride.

Check Laxido Orange Sachets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking