Is Laxmi Ghee Butter - 14 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Clarified Unsalted Butter (Cream [Milk]).
Check Laxmi Ghee Butter - 14 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laxmi Ghee Butter - 14 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laxmi Ghee Butter - 14 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepTopping


