Is Laxmi Ginger And Garlic Paste - 24 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Phosphoric Acid And Sodium Benzoate (Added As A )
Check Laxmi Ginger And Garlic Paste - 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laxmi Ginger And Garlic Paste - 24 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Laxmi Ginger And Garlic Paste - 24 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AmazonSafeway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


