Is Laxmi Malai Penda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Clarified Butter, Almonds, Cardamom Powder.
Check Laxmi Malai Penda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laxmi Malai Penda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


