Is Laxmi Malai Penda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Clarified Butter, Almonds, Cardamom Powder.
Check Laxmi Malai Penda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laxmi Malai Penda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


