Is Laxmi Traditional Indian Ginger Cooking Paste - 24oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Vinegar And Sodium Benzoate
Check Laxmi Traditional Indian Ginger Cooking Paste - 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laxmi Traditional Indian Ginger Cooking Paste - 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laxmi Traditional Indian Ginger Cooking Paste - 24oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


