Is Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Sun-dried Tomatoes, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Spices, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Chile Peppers
Check Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


