Is Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Organic Flaxseed, Organic Sun-dried Tomatoes, Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Spices, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Chile Peppers

Check Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laxmis Delights Laxmis Delights Flaxseed Spread, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping